Сезон 4: Цикл 1

ТУРНИРНЫЕ ГРУППЫ:

Регламент:

Онлайн-табло результатов
docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yaAzK0SkvQwHWtHlRM79RE9jDuV9V2WByxhtLwDJJgU

Турнирная группа 1 (15.02.2019 23:00)

Турнирная группа 2 (15.02.2019 23:00)

Турнирная группа 3 (15.02.2019 23:00)

Турнирная группа 4 (15.02.2019 23:00)

Турнирная группа 5 (15.02.2019 23:00)

Турнирная группа 6 (15.02.2019 23:00)

Турнирная группа 7 (15.02.2019 23:00)

Турнирная группа 8 (15.02.2019 23:00)

Турнирная группа 9 (15.02.2019 23:00)

УЧЕБНЫЕ ГРУППЫ:

Группа Тимура Санкина
среда, 20:30
запись занятия от 23.01.2019
запись занятия от 30.01.2019
запись занятия от 30.01.2019

Прикарев Никита, 2332
Лавров Егор, 2144
Хусаинов Аскар, 2067
Серахов Дмитрий, 2047
Балакирев Станислав, 1891
Нагорнов Олег, 1826

Группа Вячеслава Каймина
понедельник, 20:00
запись занятия от 21.01.2019
запись занятия от 28.01.2019
запись занятия от 04.02.2019

Петров Павел, 1770
Липатова Таисия, 1709
Цыкин Константин, 1478
Шпаковский Вячеслав, 1455
Павлинский Эрнест, 1258

Группа Вадима Филиппова-1
вторник, 20:00
запись занятия от 22.01.2019
запись занятия от 29.01.2019
запись занятия от 05.02.2019

Хохлов Анатолий, 1387
Садыкова Диана, 1367
Иванов Денис О., 1263
Коюшев Антон, 1196
Сгибнева Софья, 1166
Фирсанов Александр, 1139

Группа Эльвины Кальсберг
понедельник, 19:15
запись занятия от 28.01.2019
запись занятия от 04.02.2019 ч.1, ч.2

Лысенко Глеб, 1173
Коюшев Богдан, 1093
Новиков Кирилл, 1086
Кабаченко Василий, 1050 Э
Сгибнева Юлия, 988
Каринский Георгий, 971
Азмухаметов Динар, 965

Группа Гузель Сурма-1
вторник, 19:30
запись занятия от 22.01.2019
запись занятия от 29.01.2019
запись занятия от 05.02.2019

Смирнова Алиса, 1111
Иванов Кирилл, 1043
Коломиец Виктория, 1017
Ильичев Андрей, 1011
Романенко Мария, 829
Филиппов Арсений, 920

Группа Вадима Филиппова-2 (младшие)
вторник, 18:30
запись занятия от 22.01.2019
запись занятия от 29.01.2019
запись занятия от 05.02.2019

Коробов Артем, 909
Заруев Антон, 886
Сгибнева Екатерина, 870
Кульбеда Софья, 792
Майстер Пётр, 615

Группа Гузель Сурма-2 (начинающие)
четверг, 19:30
запись занятия от 24.01.2019
запись занятия от 31.01.2019
запись занятия от 07.02.2019

Козлова Анна, 714
Амитон Александр, 500
Повалий Алексей, 300
Кириллин Марк, 420
Мударисова Лейла, 236

Дневная Группа Тимура Санкина
вторник, 13:00
запись занятия от 22.01.2019
запись занятия от 29.01.2019: ч.1, ч.2
запись занятия от 05.02.2019

Вепринский Вадим, 1809
Рахматулина Полина, 1739
Рудова Любовь, 1744
Макаров Андрей, 1664
Заболотная Софья, 1046